Průběžné pořadí Poháru Pražských Běžeckých Nadějí 2018 po třech závodech

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Voborský Marek  01 TJ Dukla Praha 48
2. Mareš Lukáš 07 Spartak Praha 4 48
3. Hořejší Ondřej 05 ski-team.cz  39
4. Neumann Radek 01 Spartak Praha 4 36
5. Jelen Lukáš 08 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 36
6. Slavík Šimon 06 Atletika Stará Boleslav 34
7. Filip  Vojtěch 03 Tj Dukla Praha 33
8. Matolín Maximilián 03 Tj Dukla Praha 32
9. Pastyřík David 05   29
10. Krejčíř Jakub 04 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 26
11. Konvalina Samuel 02 ASK Slavia Praha 21
12. Culliver Robert 02 SC Radotín 18
13. Hroník Kryštof 07 ASK Slavia Praha 17
14. Krsička Lukáš 03 SK Aritma Praha 16
15. Čepek Martin 07 TJ Dukla Praha 16
16. Havlík Lukáš 04 Ski klub Hlinsko 15
17. Surga David 07 TJ Dukla Praha 14
18. Švejda Jan 01 Atletika Jižní Město 13
19. Minol Dan 03 Tj Dukla Praha 13
20. Valeš Jonáš 06 DC Ostroměř 13
21. Radzo Matěj 05 TJ Dukla Praha 13
22. Bednář Matěj 03 Atletika Jižní Město 11
23. Simbartl Eduard 06 CK Bitovská 11
24. Kořínek Adam 02 TJ Dukla Praha 10
25. Škrle Jan 01 TJ Dukla Praha 10
26. Vinduška Pavel 04 Atletika Stará Boleslav 10
27. Zlesák Petr 06 PSk Olymp Praha 10
28. Mlích Ondřej 07 ASK Slavia Praha 10
29. Polák Alexandr  02 SC Radotín 9
30. Fábry Ondřej 03 ASK Slavia Praha 9
31. Motl Eliáš 07 Atletika Stará Boleslav 9
32. Matouš Ladislav 04 SŠK Chodovická 7
33. Kára Andrej   ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 7
34. Zajíček Miroslav 06 ASK Slavia Praha 7
35. Svoboda Benjamin 05 TJ Dukla Praha 7
36. Kovář Jan  08 PSK Olymp Praha 7
37. Cihlář Vojtěch 03 ASK Slavia Praha 6
38. Bezpalec Matěj 06   6
39. Šulc Adam 07 DC Ostroměř 6
40. Klegr Sean 08 PSK Olymp Praha 6
41. Málek Vít 01 SK Jeseniova 5
42. Jelínek Adam 04 TJ Dukla Praha 5
43. Mates Erik 06 Slavia Praha 5
44. Brynda Matyáš   Blatná 5
45. Kovář Jenda 08 SK Kontakt BB 5
46. Mňačko Matyáš 08   5
47. Serafin Oliver 02 SK Aritma Praha 4
48. Hrádocký Richard 04 TJ Dukla Praha 4
49. Sedláček Jaroslav 03 PSk Olymp Praha 4
50. Marášek Norbert 05 TJ Dukla Praha 4