Kompletní pořádí PPBN 2012 formát .xls

Dorostenci

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Kostohryz Martin 96 Spartak Praha 4 66
2. Somer Vojtěch 96 PSK Olymp Praha 64
3. Žežulka Martin 95 TJ Stodůlky Praha 37
4. Krátký Štěpán 95 OT SK Sportprestiž 26
5. Borský Vratislav 96 Praha 6 24

Dorostenky

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Mrkvičková Simona 96 Spartak Praha 4 141
2. Vidímová Barbora 96 ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy 53
3. Wagnerová Tereza 95 ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy 50
4. Veselá Barbora 96 Spartak Praha 4 30
5. Auersvaldová Eliška 96 AC Čáslav 26

Starší žáci

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Obhlídal Vojtěch 97 SK Kotlářka 148
2. Kubš Jan 97 ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy 83
3. Svěchota Lukáš 97 Spartak Praha 4 68
4. Santolík Václav 97 ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy 58
5. Novotný Tomáš 97 ASK Slavia Praha 45

Starší žákyně

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Prozrová Jana 97 Spartak Praha 4 129
2. Kopecká Anežka 97 ASK Slavia Praha 90
3. Sieglová Anna 98 ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy 75
4. Santolíková Jana 98 ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy 53
5. Sládková Martina 98 ASK Slavia Praha 52

Mladší žáci

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Prunar Jakub 99 USK Praha 128
2. Běhounek Matěj 99 ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy 112
3. Štros David 00 USK Praha 104
4. Ruda David 99 ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy 53
5. Polák David 00 SC Radotín 41

Mladší žákyně

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Duchoňová Andrea 99 ASK Slavia Praha 123
2. Kerbachová Anna 00 Spartak Praha 4 111
3. Matějková Jana 99 ASK Slavia Praha 76
4. Krejčí Kateřina 00 PSK Olymp Praha 59
5. Lokvencová Andrea 00 PSK Olymp Praha 57

Přípravka Kluci

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Novotný Jakub 01 ASK Slavia Praha 139
2. Přibík Jan 01 USK Praha 116
3. Houška Filip 01 Spartak Praha 4 65
4. Provazník Adam 01 SC Radotín 62
5. Klubal Dominik 01 PSK Olymp Praha 61

Přípravka Holky

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Šťastná Veronika 01 ASK Slavia Praha 125
2. Poborská Eliška 03 SK Jeseniova Praha 91
3. Kordová Eliška 01 Loko Beroun 80
4. Durdová Michaela 03 SK Jeseniova Praha 66
5. Eibichová Eliška 02 ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy 40