Průběžné pořadí Poháru Pražských Běžeckých Nadějí 2019 po 5 pohárových závodech

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno r Oddíl Body
1. Chvátalová Vendula 06 ASK slavia Praha 65
2. Mandíková Daniela 07 Atletika Jižní Město 54
3. Tocháčková Anna 08 Atletika JM 49
4. Landsmannová Eliška 02 Atletika Jižní Město 48
5. Teplá Magdaléna 05 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 48
6. Lapáčková Tereza 08 TJ Jiskra Zruč n. Sázavou 46
7. Josková Anna 08 TJ Dukla Praha 45
8. Kučerová Aneta 04 PSK Olymp Praha 36
9. Kučerová Karolína 06 Atletika Benešov 35
10. Heřmanová Kristýna 02 PSk Olymp Praha 32
11. Drábová Eliška 05 TJ Dukla Praha 30
12. Brdičková Kateřina 05 Atletika Benešov 29
13. Brožová Viktorie 05 FZŠ Chodovická 29
14. Hríbová Eliška 06 ASK slavia Praha 27
15. Sojáková Barbora 06 Ski Run Čakovice 25
16. Bartošová Veronika   SK ZŠ Jeseniova 23
17. Šišmová Veronika 09 TJ Dukla Praha 22
18. Košťálová Alžběta 02 Atletika Jižní Město 20
19. Rubešová Michaela 05 Atletika Jižní Město 19
20. Votápková Gabriela   S.O. Pišišvorové 17
21. Durdová V.     16
22. Šimšová Pavla 05 Atletika Jižní Město 16
23. Švihálková Adéla 06 Ski Pax Horní Maxov 16
24. Táborská Terezie 06 SK Jeseniova 16
25. Duchoňová Alice 09   16
26. Hartmanová Kateřina 08 TJ Dukla Praha 16
27. Pavliščová Marie 09 ATIPIC 16
28. Kličková Barbora 07 Spartak Praha 4 14
29. Poborská Eliška   SK ZŠ Jeseniova 13
30. Frkalová Michaela 05 Multisport Senohraby 13
31. Jeleneková Adéla 09 TJ Sokol Vinohrady 13
32. Váchová Magdaléna 06 Atletika Jižní Město 12
33. Neufusová Karolína 05   11
34. Vaculíková Edita   TJ Dukla Praha 10
35. Ondráčková L.   Ski Run Čakovice 10
36. Palečková Eliška 05 TJ Dukla Praha 10
37. Obstová Adéla 09 Roztoky 10
38. Šléglová Ellen 08 AC Mladá Boleslav 10
39. Synovcová Magdaléna 06 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 8
40. Brožová Julie 08 Sokol Horní Počernice 8
41. Hanušková Anežka   ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 7
42. Šplechtnová Laura 04 TJ Dukla Praha 7
43. Štrosová Aneta 04 USK Praha 7
44. Ondráčková L.   Ski Run Čakovice 7
45. Šebrlová Kateřina 06 SK Aritma Praha 7
46. Hazdrová Michaela 07 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 7
47. Vršecká Julie 06 ŠAK Novoborská 7
48. Pilchová Linda 09 Biatlon Klecany 7
49. Havelková Kristina 08 AC Praha 1890 7
50. Štelová Karolína 05 PSK Olymp Praha 6